2023 FSX Week 1, Race 1 Results

PlacingBIBNameTeamPoints
111NICK MORELLLamprey Systems40
286TREVOR RAABRSCX HOUSE INDUSTRIES37
310ANDREW FREYECutter’s Bike Shop35
4137BEN STRINE717 Cycling33
54ANDREW DUDLEDoylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans31
66KENT HARTMOYERJB’s Bike Shop Racing30
70.1FINN HARRINGTONPike Creek Coffee p/b Viagra29
8123JOHN EORIOScooters Bike Shop28
981JOSH JONES27
1084NAT AMATOThe Valley Om p/b Two Rivers Brewing26
11116MARCUS KENNEDYTeam Veloshop25
1297DARRELL ENGELLong Tail Creative24
138SEAN SMITHJB’s Bike Shop Racing23
145TOM REPKOEScooters Bike Shop22
15101RYAN GREYSENQCW P/B Cadence Cycling21
16121TRACY SCHRADER20
171ANDREW AMEYThe Velo Shop19
187RYAN SMOLKOThe Valley Om p/b Two Rivers Brewing18
19148MICHAEL BREWER17
203ZACH ROMANCutter’s Bike Shop16
2159STEVE SCHWARZThe Naughty List15
2245JAY DRASHER SSCXWC19UT Salt Fire Carborocket14
2322EARL LIGHTNINGI <3 Jake Looney13
2467ADAM HOFFHoff Cycles12
25144LIAM HOWELL717 Cycling11
26420SCOTT EFFTINGAction Wheels Cycling Club10
27149ALI SINA ALI9
28124ZAK ANDREWSBike Works p/b Fred Beans8
2954BERNHARD RESCHJB’s Bike Shop Racing7
3069DAN MORIARTYLong Tail Creative6
31112ANDREW SLIFERSouth Mountain Cycle & Cafe5
3231JACKSON KRAFTLehigh Valley Composite MTB Team4
3323JOE PIGGALamprey Systems3
3499MARC KUBUSHEFSKI 2
35111PETER OLIVO1
36136NICK BAKERI AM I CAN I WILL I DO
3716JOEL DOHMFor Lease
38102CHRISTOPH OHNGEMACHCentury Road Club of America
39138KENNY FISHERHunt Enginerring Company Cycling
40105CHRIS DIMBERG
4125DAVE LLOYDSKT Cycling
4224GREG ADOMAITIS
4348LAURA KLINECork Monkey
4493DAN SLADOVNIKLong Tail Productions
45132GREGORY FARMER
4641DAVID ACHEYWit You Against Childhood Cancer
4789DAVID BALAZS
4882DUSTIN KAPUSTIAKValley Om / Two Rivers Brewing
4987DON MYERSTeam Stages
50108CHRIS STAUFFER
5179SCOTT HOLJES
5214DANIEL FEENEY
5333AMI ASSAYAG
54114ADAM BURKELiberty Grant Off-Road
55145MICHAEL YARNALL
5640BRETT ASSISE
57151OWEN GAMMONS
5862DAVE PRZEKURAT
59131GREG SCHOLZ
6044CRAIG BENTON
61128JARRETT BOOKScooters Bike Shop
62104JOHN DIETRICK
63134RYAN DAUGHERTY
64106PHILIP VITALE
65126WARNER SIEGLE
6692JACKSON SANDERS
67100JAMIE HARRIS
68129JIM MUELLER
6977JOHN DZUBINSKITri State Velo
7039GARY SNYDEREvolution Racing
7135JOHN TRUSSELLAction Wheels Racing
72135DYLAN DAUGHERTY KRESSLERLehigh Valley Composite MTB Team
73133EVELYN SCHOLZ
7419KEITH PLUNKETTCommunity Bike Works
7557WILLIAM BRAYSaucon Valley Bikes
7670DAN VALANZOLATeam CLXI
77117COLIN MCDONOUGHTeam CLXI
78103DON POST
79127BRANDON EVANS
80110DANIEL REISS
8149ILIANA RABIN-WOOD
8218KEVIN BOYLEJB’s Bike Shop Racing
83143DANIELLE FAY
84139TAYLOR ROJEK
8558DAN WITTER
86147GLENN SIEMONS
87150DANIELLE VANCAMP
8888COLIN MOYER
89141SEAN MCDONNELL
90115KOLE ORETO
9129ROBERT SANDSEvolution / Flahutes Sports Club
9221SHAWN RUSHBY
9398HANS MOSSNER
94140COLTON MORRISON
95130COLIN FURCHNER
9691DAXEN SLADOVNIK
97122CHRISTIANO JACELONEdge Cycling
98120CODY MARCELLO
9975GREG MARCHANDAction Wheels Cycling Club
10072GARDNER RAYMOND
10137JEFF KEATING
102142AMY FOWLER
10338PATRICK MORGAN
10494ROBBIE SANDERS
105146KATE ADKISON
10690TROY SANDERSEdge Cycling

Montgomeryville Cycle Center Shangy’s Winner: #22 Earl Lightning