2019 Week 1, Race 1 Results

PlacingBIBNameTeamPoints
112GERARD JOSULEVICZBurner Devo Fitness35
213MIKE YOZELLLamprey Systems30
3237JOE PIGGALamprey Systems27
4221NAT AMATOYukato Yoga p/b Sole Ales24
542DARRELL ENGELLong Tail Creative22
624EVAN KINZEY20
72JONATHAN RUIZLamprey Systems19
83JEFF JOHNSONTMB Racing18
981TOM REPKOEDoylestown Bike Works17
1010WILLIAM WALTONYoung Medalists16
1126OTIS ENGELLong Tail Creative15
1231NATHAN ROBERTSYoung Medalists14
13235BEN HOPKOSouth Mountain Cycle & Cafe13
1429BRANDON HASLIP12
155ANDREW DUDLEDoylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans11
16233JAKE LOONEYAction Bike Shop10
174SCOTT MOLNARSparkle Muffins9
1836RYAN SMOLKOYukato Yoga p/b Sole Ales8
1952JAY DRASHER7
20238JOE LUBY6
2111FINN HARRINGTON5
2272MATTHEW MORRISON4
2371BRETT ASSISE3
24218MICHAEL SCHWEIZERLong Tail Creative2
2528DIVIK VERMAEdge Cycling1
2660DAVID LLOYD
27215BENJAMIN BLISS
28234JAMIE HIBELLColavita
2932NICHOLAS ROBERTSSprinters Edge
30219LEWIS KOPCHAKStar Track / Star Track Racing
31228DUSTIN KAPUSTIAKValley Om / Two Rivers Brewing
3280SELENE YEAGERYukato Yoga p/b Sole Ales
33229JEDEDIAH DEITRICKYoder Preformance
3455ADAM BURKE
35230MICHAEL BUSH
3669DAN MORIARTYLong Tail Creative
3734VANESSA ROMANOYoung Medalists
3821SCOTT EFFTING
39236ANSON WRIGHTGotham Cycles
40231TOM MORSE
41216MARLON HITCHON
4227JOHN DZUBINSKITri State Velo
4345JEFF MCCARYFitness Central
4470MASAMI YAMASHITABig Picture Cycling
4579ANDREW AMEY
4620JOHN JOSULEVICZT-Town Elite
4768HOMARE YAMASHITABig Picture Cycling
4819PATRICK ZBYSZEWSKI
4958JASON GABRIEL
5040GREG WESOLOWICH
5146BRADLEY FORDKapelmuur Independent
5254ZACHARY LONGSON
5389KEITH PLUNKETTFunk Brewing
5451HUGH WATTERS
5565RYAN DAUGHERTY
5675GEORGE HARRIOTT
5753RYAN THORNTONTeam T-Town
5839JACOB GERBER
5918ROBERT SANDSEvolution / Flahutes Sports Club
6030CORLEY KEISERMAN
6117VIKRAM VERMA
62211KEVIN BOYLEStouts Brewing/JB's Bike Shop
6373ANDREW BUDICK
6414KEIRA JONES
6576GREG SCHOLZ
6674ELODIE BURLET
6762PAT MALEY
6867SEAN MCDONNELL
6949AARON MOHRTeam T-Town
708ANDREW FREYESouth Mountain Cycle & Cafe
7159SIMON DODDY
7225GRAYSON HAUCKGotham Cycles
7363KURT HUTT
7437MARK ZAPPE
7538CAROL KESTER
7657JENNA LLOYDT-Town Elite
7777SCOTT SLADOVNIKLong Tail Creative
78214STEVE MAGDITCH
7943ARMY JAYSouth Mountain Cycle & Cafe
8035MARCUS KENNEDY
8116ERIN ENGEL
8248LAURIE REINHART
83227EVAN LICHTENWALNERI wipe my own a**
84224ROBERT LICHTENWALNER
8547LYDIA REINHART
8615CLARA ENGEL

Results from September 5, 2019 at Fifth Street Cross Training Series.